FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
HOME|Forum| Encyclopedia| Video
News Products Solutions Q&A Viewpoint
We want you!

We want you! Infiberone is now hiring EU marketing director, below is information for your reference. European Marketing Director Qualifications: 1,Master degree or above 2,8 year… [View details]

2017-05-23Click:28Comments:0
Welcome to Communic Asia 2017 our Booth BF5-01

Welcome to Communic Asia 2017 our Booth BF5-01 Communic Asia 2017 is helding in Singapore . Infiberone bring its newest products to this exhibition. including 25G/40G/100G AOC and … [View details]

2017-05-23Click:15Comments:0
Upcoming Promotion-1.25G SFP Series

Upcoming Promotion-1.25G SFP Series Rules: 1, The valid orders of Infiberone entire range of 1.25G SFP Series. Maximum 50 % off!!! 2, FREE SHIPPING!Every valid order(Minimum order … [View details]

2017-05-19Click:45Comments:0
40G QSFP+ to 8x LC PSM Active optical cable was released

40G QSFP+ to 8x LC PSM Active optical cable was released Infiberone released 40G QSFP+ to 8x LC PSM Active optical cable recently. and now it is in mass production. Description QSF… [View details]

2017-05-18Click:20Comments:0
Infiberone100G AOC for next generation data center are in mass production

Infiberone100G AOC for next generation data center are in mass production Infiberone has released new multimodeoptical interconnection AOC products for the next generation of teraby… [View details]

2017-05-16Click:52Comments:0
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved