FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
We have four core technology platforms: Optical simulation design & packaging technology, Thermal analysis technology & mechanical design, PCB high frequency SI simulation design technology, and Software control & subsystem development technology. All generic optical transceivers can work in -40-85℃/-20-85℃. With a full set of reliability test equipment, we passed TELCORDIA GR - 468 - CORE reliability experiment and obtain CE, EMC, UL, RoHS etc. More
Guide Video Description
We mainly have 100G QSFP28,100G CFP4/CFP2/CFP,40G QSFP+,25G SFP28,AOC/DAC cables. Infiberone has created four core technology platforms: COB optoelectronic device design & packaging technology, Single mode parallel optics design & precision manufacturing technology, Multimode parallel optics design & coupling technology, and high speed electric devices design & simulation & test technology, which enable us to offer different data center solutions to our customers. More
Guide Video Description
Infiberone now has HDMI1.4/12G-SDI 4K optical extenders & module, USB3.0/3.1 and HDMI1.4/2.0 AOC. Rely on our four core technology platforms: COB optoelectronic device design & packaging technology, Single mode parallel optics design & precision manufacturing technology, Multimode parallel optics design & coupling technology, and high speed electric devices design & simulation & test technology, we have developed particular solution for optical transmission engine of UHD 4K passive transport, 10Gbps, and USB3.1. More
Guide Video Description
We have the capability of theory simulation of various lens and fiber, coupling loss calculation, wave optics and film optics simulation, and slab guide automated encapsulation and optical cold processing. Mating our full set of stress analysis model of whole glue process and process detail control, these capability enable our passive components to work in -40-85℃.Our passive product lines includes PLC & CWDM/DWDM, AWG, OBPS& MPO/MTP cables etc.  More
Guide Video Description
Our handheld cloud encoder enables our clients to obtain real-time online compatible code programming services through Internet and flexibly configure SFP, SFP+ and XFP transceivers compatibility features. Then they have no need to stock for different brand switches, obviously it can save clients’ operation cost. In addition, cloud encoder supports the initial channel setting of adjustable optical transceivers. More 
Guide Video Description
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved