About UsHigh-end Optics Online Store
High-end Optics Online Store

Who We Are?

High-end Optics Online Store 


Infiberone is a sub-brand of Gigalight, we foucus on high-end optical network devices, mainly supply industrial-grade optical transceivers and optical inter connection components for data centers, such as QSFP-DD/QSFP28/QSFP+/SFP28/SFP+ transceivers, 10G/25G/40G/100G/200G AOC/DAC, MTP cables, CCWDM,and smart fiber tools. 

We aim to create a highly reliable purchase platform for clients thoes value brands and quality.With more than 10 years' experience in optics industry,we hope to make a contribution to the development of the industry.

Industrial-grade

Member Discounts

Free Shipping


Where Are We?


ShenZhen

Headquarters: Marketing Center and Plant

WuHan

GuangGu R&D Center

Russia

Moscow Office

Seattle

North American Branch

  Seattle
Russia 
WuHan 
shenzhen 

Our Milestones


Different Applications And One-stop Solution


Data Center & Cloud Computing

Optical Transceiver/AOC/MTP/DAC

Metro and Broadcast Network

Optical transceivers/Passive devices

Wireless and 5G Network

Optical transceivers/ Passive  devices

Who we work with?


Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved