FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Standard loss
12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Standard loss
  • 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Standard loss
  • 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Standard loss
  • 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Standard loss
  • 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Standard loss
Share to :
12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Standard loss
InFiberone P/N:
GMH-0-12-X-SM1-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-0.5M
Price:
US$31.00
Connector:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Hydra cable Part number GMH-0-12-X-SM1-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-0.5M
Product Description 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable, Standard loss Fiber cores 12
Fiber type SM Cable type Ribbon Cable
Connector Connector A: MTP Female/Male
Connector B: SC/LC/FC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.7
Cable Jacket G652D OFNR Ribbon Cable, Yellow

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved