FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
15m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP Single mode Patch cord Standard loss
15m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP Single mode Patch cord Standard loss
  • 15m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP Single mode Patch cord Standard loss
Share to :
15m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP Single mode Patch cord Standard loss
InFiberone P/N:
GMP-X-0-12-X-SM1-LS-MTP/XPC-MTP/XPC-15M
Price:
US$49.00
Connector:
Poiariy:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Patchcord Cable Part number GMP-X-0-12-X-SM1-LS-MTP/XPC-MTP/XPC-15M
Product Description 15m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP Single mode Patch cord, Standard loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type SMF Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Male/Female for MTP connector 1. Both Female (As Default);
2. Connector a: Female, Connector b: Male ;
3. Connector a: Male, Connector b: Male
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.7
Polarity Type A: Straight Through
Type B: Cross
Type C: Cross-pair
Cable Jacket 3.0mm MINICORE 9/125 G657A1 LSZH, Yellow

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved