Free shipping for orders over $888

Infiberone

Free shipping for orders over $888

1m 36 fibers 12 strands OM3 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Standard loss
1m 36 fibers 12 strands OM3 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Standard loss
  • 1m 36 fibers 12 strands OM3 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Standard loss
  • 1m 36 fibers 12 strands OM3 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Standard loss

1m 36 fibers 12 strands OM3 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Standard loss

1m 36 fibers 12 strands OM3 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Standard loss
0 reviews
InFiberone P/N: GMT-X-0-36-X-MM3-LS-3MTP/PC-3MTP/PC-1M
Poiariy:
Connector:
Transport: Free shipping for orders over $888
  • 100% tested
  • Member discount
  • Factory shipping

US$70.00US$70.00

add to wishlist0 adds)
  • Description
  • Comment

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Part number GMT-X-0-36-X-MM3-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-1M
Product Description 1m 36 fibers 12 strands OM3 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable,Standard loss Fiber cores 36
Fiber type OM3 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Male/Female for MTP connector 1. Both Female (As Default);
2. Connector a: Female, Connector b: Male ;
3. Connector a: Male, Connector b: Male
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.5
Polarity Type A: Straight Through
Type B: Cross
Type C: Cross-pair
Cable Jacket OM3,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA