FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Elite Loss
24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Elite Loss
  • 24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Elite Loss
  • 24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Elite Loss
  • 24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Elite Loss
  • 24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Elite Loss
Share to :
24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable Elite Loss
InFiberone P/N:
GMH-1-24-X-SM1-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-0.5M
Price:
US$107.00
Connector:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Product TypeMPO/MTP Hydra cable Part numberGMH-1-24-X-SM1-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-0.5M
Product Description24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC Single mode Hydra Cable, Elite LossFiber cores24
Fiber typeSMCable type3.0mm minicore
ConnectorConnector A: MTP Female/Male
Connector B: SC/LC/FC
IL for MTP connetor(dB)Elite loss<0.35
Cable Jacket3.0mm MINICORE 9/125 G657A1 LSZH, Yellow

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved