FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
7m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP OM4 Multimode Patch cord Elite Loss
7m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP OM4 Multimode Patch cord Elite Loss
  • 7m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP OM4 Multimode Patch cord Elite Loss
  • 7m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP OM4 Multimode Patch cord Elite Loss
Share to :
7m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP OM4 Multimode Patch cord Elite Loss
InFiberone P/N:
GMP-X-1-24-X-MM4-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-7M
Price:
US$103.00
Connector:
Poiariy:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Patchcord Cable Part number GMP-X-1-24-X-MM4-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-7M
Product Description 7m 24 fibers MTP-24-F MTP OM4 Multimode Patch cord, Elite Loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type OM4 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Male/Female for MTP connector 1. Both Female (As Default);
2. Connector a: Female, Connector b: Male ;
3. Connector a: Male, Connector b: Male
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Polarity Type A: Straight Through
Type B: Cross
Type C: Cross-pair
Cable Jacket OM4,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA


Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved