FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
CFP 100GBASE-SR10 OTU4 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
CFP 100GBASE-SR10 OTU4 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
  • CFP 100GBASE-SR10 OTU4 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
  • CFP 100GBASE-SR10 OTU4 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
  • CFP 100GBASE-SR10 OTU4 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
Share to :
CFP 100GBASE-SR10 OTU4 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
InFiberone P/N:
GCF-M101-CSR10C
Price:
US$970.00
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor CFP Part number GCF-M101-CSR10C
Product Description 100G, CFP, SR10 Data Rate 103.125 (100GE), 111.809 (OTU4)
Average Tx Power(Each lane) -7.6 ~ + 2.4dBm Average Rx Sens.(Each lane) -9.9 ~ +1dBm
Distance 300m(om3) 400m(om4) Wavelength 850nm
Connector MPO Transmitter VCSEL array
Receiver PIN array Power dissipation <7w
Temperature 0°C to 70°C DDM Yes


100G CFP optical transceiver specifications datasheet



Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved