Industrial-grade CPRI SFP Dual Fiber 2.4576/3.0720/4.9142Gbps SMF 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GP-555G-L4TI
US$71.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GP-554G-L4TI
Data Rate(bps) 2.4576Gbps/3.0720Gbps/4.9142Gbps Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 40km
Wavelength(nm) 1550nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved