FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
CXP 100GBASE-SR10 12x10Gbps 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
CXP 100GBASE-SR10 12x10Gbps 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
  • CXP 100GBASE-SR10 12x10Gbps 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
  • CXP 100GBASE-SR10 12x10Gbps 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
Share to :
CXP 100GBASE-SR10 12x10Gbps 850nm 300m OM3 400m OM4 Transceiver
InFiberone P/N:
GCX-MPO121-SR10C
Price:
US$325.00
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor CXP Part number GCX-MPO121-SR10C
Product Description 120G, CXP, MMF Data Rate 12x 10.3Gbps
Average Tx Power(Each lane) -7.6 ~ +2.6dBm Average Rx Sens.(Each lane) -9.5 ~+2.4dBm
Distance 300m(om3) 400m(om4) Wavelength 850nm
Connector MPO Transmitter VCSEL array
Receiver PIN array Power dissipation <4.5w
Temperature 0°C to 70°C DDM Yes



120G CXP optical transceiver module specifications datasheet



Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved