Customized 24 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC OM3 Multimode harness Cable Elite loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-1-24-X-MM3-LS-0500-MTP/PC-XX/XXX-X
US$96.00
Connector:
Cable Length:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Harness Cable Part number GMF-1-24-X-MM3-LS-0500-MTP/PC-XX/XXX-X
Product Description Customized 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC OM3 Multimode harness Cable, Elite loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type OM3 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector Connector A: MTP Female/Male
Connector B: SC/LC/FC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Cable Jacket OM3,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved