FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Industrial-grade SDI Video SFP 3Gbps 1310nm 40km SMF DDM Transceiver
Industrial-grade SDI Video SFP 3Gbps 1310nm 40km SMF DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SDI Video SFP 3Gbps 1310nm 40km SMF DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SDI Video SFP 3Gbps 1310nm 40km SMF DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SDI Video SFP 3Gbps 1310nm 40km SMF DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SDI Video SFP 3Gbps 1310nm 40km SMF DDM Transceiver
Share to :
Industrial-grade SDI Video SFP 3Gbps 1310nm 40km SMF DDM Transceiver
InFiberone P/N:
GHP-313G-L4TD
Price:
US$82.00
Compatible:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GHP-313G-L4TD
Data Rate(bps) 3G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 40km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C


3Gbps Video SFP optical transceiver 40km specifications datasheet



Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved