Industrial-grade SDI Video Single Fiber SFP 3Gbps 40km SMF DDM Single Receiver

InFiberone P/N:
GHR-3G-L4NDM
US$36.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

SDI Video Single Fiber SFP 3Gbps 40km SMF DDM Single Receiver


Form factor SFP Part Number GHR-3G-L4NDM
Data Rate(bps) 3G Connector Single LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 40km
Wavelength(nm) N/A PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)


3Gbps Video SFP single receiver specifications datasheet




Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved