Industrial-grade SFP+ 10Gbps LC SMF 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GPP-55192-ERN
US$192.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP+ Part Number GPP-55192-ERN
Data Rate(bps) 10G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 40km
Wavelength(nm) 1550nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved