FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Industrial-grade SFP+ 8Gbps SMF 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver
Industrial-grade SFP+ 8Gbps SMF 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ 8Gbps SMF 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ 8Gbps SMF 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ 8Gbps SMF 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP+ 8Gbps SMF 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver
Share to :
Industrial-grade SFP+ 8Gbps SMF 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver
InFiberone P/N:
GPP-318G-LRT
Price:
US$44.00
Compatible:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP+ Part Number GPP-318G-LRT
Data Rate(bps) 8.5G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 10
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved