Industrial-grade SFP 3.125Gbps SMF 1310nm 2km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GP-313G-02TD
US$16.00
Data Rate:
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GP-313G-02TD
Data Rate(bps) 3.125G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 2km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved