FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Industrial-grade SFP 4Gbps LC MMF 850nm 0.5km DDM Transceiver
Industrial-grade SFP 4Gbps LC MMF 850nm 0.5km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP 4Gbps LC MMF 850nm 0.5km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP 4Gbps LC MMF 850nm 0.5km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP 4Gbps LC MMF 850nm 0.5km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP 4Gbps LC MMF 850nm 0.5km DDM Transceiver
Share to :
Industrial-grade SFP 4Gbps LC MMF 850nm 0.5km DDM Transceiver
InFiberone P/N:
GP-854G-S5ND
Price:
US$19.00
Compatible:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GP-854G-S5ND
Data Rate(bps) 4G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type MMF Distance 0.5km
Wavelength(nm) 850nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved