FREE WORLDWIDE DELIVERY
Infiberone top_norton.gif Register
Log in
0
Your shopping cart is empty.
Industrial-grade SFP BIDI LC 1.25Gbps SMF 1310nm/1490nm 20km DDM Transceiver
Industrial-grade SFP BIDI LC 1.25Gbps SMF 1310nm/1490nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP BIDI LC 1.25Gbps SMF 1310nm/1490nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP BIDI LC 1.25Gbps SMF 1310nm/1490nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP BIDI LC 1.25Gbps SMF 1310nm/1490nm 20km DDM Transceiver
  • Industrial-grade SFP BIDI LC 1.25Gbps SMF 1310nm/1490nm 20km DDM Transceiver
Share to :
Industrial-grade SFP BIDI LC 1.25Gbps SMF 1310nm/1490nm 20km DDM Transceiver
InFiberone P/N:
GPB-3424L-L2ND
Price:
US$13.00
Compatible:
Quantity:
-
+
Free Shipping
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GPB-3424L-L2ND
Data Rate(bps) 1.25G Connector Single LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 20km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm/1490nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)

Browsing history
Shopping Cart
Check Out
Customer service
Keep in touch
Customer Service
Follow us
Email Subscription
Site Map | FAQ | Solutions
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved