Industrial-grade SFP CWDM 4Gbps SMF 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GPC-554G-04ND
US$92.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GPC-554G-04ND
Data Rate(bps) 4G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 40km
Wavelength(nm) 1550nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -20°C to +85°C (-4 to 185° F)

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved