Industrial-grade SFP 622Mbps SMF 1310nm 40km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GP-3112-L4TD
US$27.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GP-3112-L4TD
Data Rate(bps) 622M Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 40km
Wavelength(nm) 1310nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved