Industrial-grade SFP CWDM 1.25Gbps SMF 1490nm 80km DDM Transceiver

InFiberone P/N:
GPC-4924-08TD
US$51.00
Compatible:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Form factor SFP Part Number GPC-4924-08TD
Data Rate(bps) 1.25G Connector Dual LC
Fiber type SMF Distance 80km
Wavelength(nm) 1490nm PD PIN
DDMI Y Temperature Range -40°C to +85°C

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved