Free shipping for orders over USD888

Infiberone

High-end Optics Online Store


Sign in
0
Cart
0
Wish List
Customized 96 fibers 24 strands OM4 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Elite Loss
Customized 96 fibers 24 strands OM4 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Elite Loss
  • Customized 96 fibers 24 strands OM4 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Elite Loss
  • Customized 96 fibers 24 strands OM4 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Elite Loss

Customized 96 fibers 24 strands OM4 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable Elite Loss

Combining 12~144 fiber trunk cable with 12F MPO/MTP and generic connectors, Infiberone's trunk cable assemblies contain MPO to MPO and MPO hybrid types.
0 reviews
InFiberone P/N: GMT-X-1-96-X-MM4-LS-4MTP/PC-4MTP/PC-X
Cable Length:
Poiariy:
Connector:
Transport: Free shipping for orders over USD888
  • 100% tested
  • Member discount
  • Factory shipping

US$188.00US$188.00

Add to Wish List (0 adds)
  • Description
  • Comment
  • Recommendation

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Part number GMT-X-1-96-X-MM4-LS-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
Product Description Customized 96 fibers 24 strands OM4 Multimode MTP Trunk Cable, Elite Loss Fiber cores 96
Fiber type OM4 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Male/Female for MTP connector 1. Both Female (As Default);
2. Connector a: Female, Connector b: Male ;
3. Connector a: Male, Connector b: Male
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Polarity Type A: Straight Through
Type B: Cross
Type C: Cross-pair
Cable Jacket OM4,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

Shopping Cart

Minimum order amount: USD888