Free shipping for orders over USD888

Infiberone

High-end Optics Online Store


Sign in
0
Cart
0
Wish List
Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable Standard Loss
Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable Standard Loss
  • Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable Standard Loss
  • Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable Standard Loss
  • Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable Standard Loss
  • Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable Standard Loss

Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable Standard Loss

The MPO/MTP harness cable assemblies, using the high density cable and MPO/MTP connector, utilizing fanout kit to assemble from trunk cable to generic fiber optic connectors such as LC, SC, FC, ST, MTRJ, etc.
0 reviews
InFiberone P/N: GMF-X-0-20-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-LC/UPC-X
Cable Length:
Transport: Free shipping for orders over USD888
  • 100% tested
  • Member discount
  • Factory shipping

US$56.00US$56.00

Add to Wish List (0 adds)
  • Description
  • Comment
  • Recommendation

Product Details


Product Type MTP-LC breakout cable for 10G-100G transition Part number GMF-X-0-20-X-SM1-LS-0500-MTP/APC-LC/UPC-X
Product Description Customized 20 fibers MTP- 20 LC/ 10 Duplex LC Single mode Harness cable, Standard Loss Fiber cores 20
Fiber type SM Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector 1. Connector1 Female (As Default)
2. Connector 1: Male
3. Connector 2: LC/UPC,LC/APC,
SC/UPC,SC/APC, FC/UPC,FC/APC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.7
Cable Jacket 3.0mm MINICORE 9/125 G657A1 LSZH, Yellow

Shopping Cart

Minimum order amount: USD888