Customized 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC OM3 Multimode Hydra Cable Standard loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMH-0-12-X-MM3-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
US$32.00
Cable Length:
Connector:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Hydra cable Part number GMH-0-12-X-MM3-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
Product Description Customized 12 fibers MTP-12 SC/LC/FC OM3 Multimode Hydra Cable, Standard loss Fiber cores 12
Fiber type OM3 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector Connector A: MTP Female/Male
Connector B: SC/LC/FC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.5
Cable Jacket OM3,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved