Customized24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC OM4 Multimode Hydra Cable Elite Loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMH-1-24-X-MM4-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
US$53.00
Cable Length:
Connector:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Hydra cable Part number GMH-1-24-X-MM4-LS-MTP/PC-LC/UPC-X
Product Description Customized24 fibers MTP-24 SC/LC/FC OM4 Multimode Hydra Cable, Elite Loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type OM4 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector Connector A: MTP Female/Male
Connector B: SC/LC/FC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Cable Jacket OM4,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved