Customized 24 fibers MTP- 3pcs 8 fibers MTP OM4 Multimode breakout cable Standard loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMF-X-0-24-F-MM4-LS-0500-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
US$68.00
Cable Length:
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MTP-MTP breakout cable for 40G-120G transition Part number GMF-X-0-24-F-MM4-LS-0500-MTP/PC-MTP/PC-X
Product Description Customized 24 fibers MTP- 3pcs 8 fibers MTP OM4 Multimode breakout cable, Standard loss Fiber cores 24
Fiber type OM4 Cable type 3.0mm minicore
Connector FEMALE IL for MTP connetor(dB) Standard loss <0.5
Cable Jacket OM4,3.0mm minicore LSZH, AQUA

Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved