1x12 fibers MTP-24 LC Mini Cassette Single Mode Elite Loss

InFiberone P/N:
GMC-1-24-X-SM1-LS-MTP/APC-LC/PC
US$99.00
-
+
Sign in

Product Details


Product Type MPO/MTP Cassette Module Part number GMC-1-24-X-SM1-LS-MTP/APC-LC/PC
Product Description 1x12 fibers MTP-24 LC Mini Cassette,Single Mode,Elite Loss Fiber cores 12
Fiber type SM1 Cable type Ribbon Cable
Connector 1. MPO/MTP Connector: Female (As Default)
2. MPO/MTP Connector: Male
3. traditional: LC/UPC,LC/APC,
SC/UPC,SC/APC
IL for MTP connetor(dB) Elite loss<0.35
Cable Jacket G652D OFNR Ribbon Cable, Yellow


MTP Cassette Module specifications datasheet




Check Out
Copyright @ 2016 infiberone.com All Rights Reserved